ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12611224
nr 1261 1224
Serafin Serna
(1895-1985), Filippinerna
Serafin Serna (1895-1985), The Philippines. Igorottpojke Filippinerna. Signed, dated "Manila 56". Subject: 50x39 cm,
PASTEL, Igorottpojke Filippinerna. Signerad, daterad "Manila 56". Motivet: 50x39 cm
Serafin Serna, Filipino painter born 1895, dead 1985.
700
SEK 400
Monday June 17 2019
at 19:14:01
500 kr
300 kr
350 kr